REZULTATI 8 - 15.05.2011.
_
ATP ZAGREB (CRO) šljaka 50.000 dolara
Dubl -
1. kolo: Vemić, Zovko (SRB,CRO) - (3) Bednarek, Kowalczyk (POL,POL) 4:6, 7:6(10), 3:10
Kvalifikacije -
1. kolo: (2) Nikola Ćirić - Krešimir Ritz (CRO) 6:3, 3:6, 7:6(3)
Ivan Bjelica - Joško Topić (CRO) 2:6, 6:4, 6:2
(WC) Dušan Vemić - David Martin (USA) 3:6, 4:6
(8) Dušan Lajović - Janez Semrajc (SLO) 7:6(5), 3:6, 7:6(5)
2. kolo: (2) Nikola Ćirić - Max Raditschnigg (AUT) 6:4, 6:2
Ivan Bjelica - (7) Nikola Mektić (CRO) 1:6, 0:6
(8) Dušan Lajović - Dennis Živković (USA) 6:2, 7:5
3.kolo: (2) Nikola Ćirić - (7) Nikola Mektić (CRO) 2:6, 3:6
(8) Dušan Lajović - (4) Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) 3:6, 4:6
_________________________________________________________________________
ITF ZAGREB (CRO) šljaka 25.000 dolara
1.kolo, singl: (q) Tamara Čurović - Tadeja Majerić (SLO) 5:7, 4:6
(q) Doroteja Erić - Irena Pavlović (FRA) 6:4, 4:6, 6:4
2.kolo, singl: (q) Doroteja Erić - (WC) Tereza Mrdeža (CRO) 3:6, 7:5, 7:6(5)
Četvrtfinale: (q) Doroteja Erić - (5) Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 7:5, 5:7, 6:4
Polufinale:(q) Doroteja Erić - (q) Nastja Kolar (SLO) 5:7, 6:4, 6:4
Finale: (q) Doroteja Erić - (8) Natalie Piquion (FRA) 3:6, 6:3, 1:6
Kvalifikacije -
1. kolo: (16) Dunja Šunkić - Tajda Bestijanić (SLO) 6:1, 6:4
(11) Milana Spremo - (WC) Polina Leykina (RUS) 6:1, 6:1
(13) Tamara Čurović - (WC) Dorotea Kraljević (CRO) 7:5, 4:6, 6:4
(7) Doroteja Erić - Nikolina Rimac (CRO) 6:1, 6:1
2. kolo: (16) Dunja Šunkić - (2) Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 1:6, 6:3, 4:6
(11) Milana Spremo - (2) Michaela Honcova (SVK) 3:6, 5:7
(13) Tamara Čurović - Petra Sunić (CRO) 6:0, 6:3
(7) Doroteja Erić - (12) Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) 6:2, 6:2
_________________________________________________________________________
ITF ITAPARICA (BRA) tvrda podloga 10.000 dolara
1. kolo, singl: (q) Neda Kozić - (WC) Giovana Patitucci (BRA) 6:4, 6:1
2.kolo, singl: (q) Neda Kozić - (3) Andrea Benitez (ARG) 0:5 predaja Kozić
Dubl -
1. kolo: (WC) Kozić, Alfredsson (SRB,SWE) - Botelho, Soares (BRA,BRA) 6:7(5), 6:2, 10:8
Četvrtfinale: (WC) Kozić, Alfredsson (SRB,SWE) - ???
____________________________________________________________________
ITF SARAJEVO (BIH) šljaka 10.000 dolara
1. kolo, singl: (4) Nikola Čačić - Jakub Lustyk (CZE) 6:3, 6:4
(WC) Predrag Marjanović - Danilo Petrović 4:6, 6:4, 1:5 predaja Marjanovića
(3) David Savić - (LL) Marko Rajić 6:4, 7:5
(7) Arsenije Zlatanović - (WC) Tilen Zitnik (SLO) 6:1, 6:1
(2) Miljan Zekić - Marco Dierckx (BEL) 7:5, 6:2
2.kolo, singl: Danilo Petrović - (4) Nikola Čačić 6:4, 7:5
(3) David Savić - Kornel Bardoczky (HUN) bez borbe, predaja Kornela
(7) Arsenije Zlatanović - Ismar Gorčić (BIH) 4:6, 0:6
(2) Miljan Zekić - (q) Josip Mesin (CRO) 6:4, 6:0
Četvrtfinale: Danilo Petrović - (q) Tomislav Brkić (BIH) 4:6, 2:6
(3) David Savić - (5) Mislav Hizak (CRO) 6:4, 6:3
(2) Miljan Zekić - Ismar Gorčić (BIH) 2:6, 6:4, 6:0
Polufinale: (2) Miljan Zekić - (3) David Savić 6:4, 6:3
Titula: (2) Miljan Zekić - (q) Tomislav Brkić (BIH) 7:6(1), 6:2
Dubl -
Titula: (1) Čačić, Zekić - Jarc, Kočevar-Desman (SLO,SLO) 6:3, 6:4
_______________________________________________________________________________________
ITF VILLACH (AUT) šljaka JUNIORSKI TURNIR, G2
Devojke -
Polufinale, singl: (4) Saška Gavrilovska - (1) Ellen Allgurin (SWE,1) 3:6, 2:6
Dubl -
Polufinale: (3) Gavrilovska, Muller (SRB,HUN) - (2) Fabikova, Smitkova (CZE,CZE) 4:6, 6:7(6)